FLAT 17, ST THOMAS' COURT, CLIFFE HIGH STREET, LEWES, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX

BN7 2AW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.0%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£165,000+126.0%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,000+1.4%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+10.9%
Sold on 23 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 16 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1