38, BLACKWOOD CLOSE, WEST BYFLEET, WOKING, SURREY

KT14 6PP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£975,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.2%
Price Change
+£572,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£975,000+142.2%
Sold on 3 March 2021
Detached
+£572,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£402,500+161.4%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Detached
+£248,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,000
Sold on 12 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1