Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BROOK VIEW, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
18 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,500
+5.8%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+34.1%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,950
Sold on 3 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5DR
← Back to All Properties