31, WESTCOTT ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L4 2RE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.1%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£65,000+113.1%
Sold on 29 April 2015
Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£30,500-46.5%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Detached
-£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+267.7%
Sold on 15 November 2007
Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,500
Sold on 20 February 2003
Detached
Sale #1