Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, THE DRIFT, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE31 6NW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+306.3%
Price Change
+£145,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£193,000
+306.3%
Sold on 18 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£145,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 1 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE31 6NW
← Back to All Properties