Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, EBENEZER STREET, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 8JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£105,000
+0.0%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+296.2%
Sold on 30 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 10 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 8JG
← Back to All Properties