Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 11, QUEENS COURT, 157, GRAVELLY HILL NORTH, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 6BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£78,000
+17.3%
Sold on 12 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
-29.0%
Sold on 8 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,111 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,611
Sold on 8 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 6BJ
← Back to All Properties