43, EVISON ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 6AL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£194,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£194,000+15.8%
Sold on 15 February 2021
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 18 September 2017
Terraced
Sale #1