Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MONKS ORCHARD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 2TB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.3%
Price Change
+£157,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+86.3%
Sold on 8 June 2022
Terraced
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+38.3%
Sold on 26 October 2011
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 3 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 2TB
← Back to All Properties