Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, ROSEWOOD GARDENS, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 5NA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£322,000
+10.1%
Sold on 12 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£292,500
Sold on 23 July 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 5NA
← Back to All Properties