Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, OUTFIELD CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8FX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+27.2%
Sold on 3 August 2021
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+12.7%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Terraced
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 29 July 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8FX
← Back to All Properties