FLAT 212, FRINTON LODGE, THE ESPLANADE, FRINTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO13 9HE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-35.3%
Price Change
-£64,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£118,000-35.3%
Sold on 22 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500+129.6%
Sold on 31 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 19 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1