Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LYNDHURST, LITTLE STREET, BANBURY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
OX17 2SG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£555,556
Last Sold Price
22 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.2%
Price Change
+£190,556 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£555,556
+52.2%
Sold on 22 April 2022
Terraced
+£190,556 from previous sale
Sale #2
£365,000
Sold on 16 January 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX17 2SG
← Back to All Properties