4, BOURNEMOUTH ROAD, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT

CT19 5BA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.1%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£190,000+117.1%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500+236.5%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 26 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1