Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, REGAN DRIVE, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B69 2GB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+41.9%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£155,000
+34.8%
Sold on 7 December 2017
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
-9.8%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500
+18.6%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+5.5%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Terraced
+£5,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,850
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B69 2GB
← Back to All Properties