35, LORNE PARK ROAD, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

NR33 0RB

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£166,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.2%
Price Change
+£61,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£166,000+58.2%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Terraced
+£61,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£104,950+5.0%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Terraced
+£4,955 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,995-18.0%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Terraced
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,995+306.6%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Terraced
+£91,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000-7.7%
Sold on 3 April 1998
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 8 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1