Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, GLEBE CLOSE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 7JZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+11.1%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000
+41.6%
Sold on 10 March 2016
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
-22.6%
Sold on 20 January 2012
Terraced
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 12 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 7JZ
← Back to All Properties