13, SEAL ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK7 2JR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£460,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+48321.1%
Price Change
+£459,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£460,000+48321.1%
Sold on 25 September 2024
Other
+£459,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£950-97.3%
Sold on 25 July 2024
Other
-£34,062 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,012-87.1%
Sold on 7 December 2015
Other
-£235,488 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,500+28.8%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Other
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 7 December 2005
Other
Sale #1