26, CHILTERN CLOSE, WALLINGFORD, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX10 7PZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£176,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£176,000+5.1%
Sold on 16 September 2011
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 31 January 2007
Terraced
Sale #1