Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, THORPES ROAD, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE75 7GR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£119,000
+16.7%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
+13.3%
Sold on 18 November 2011
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+106.9%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 29 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE75 7GR
← Back to All Properties