Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 3, 2E, DAVID STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L8 4TL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,500
Last Sold Price
29 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£88,500
+23.8%
Sold on 29 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500
-8.3%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 22 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L8 4TL
← Back to All Properties