Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, WARWICK STREET, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 4AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+13.5%
Sold on 24 January 2024
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+52.5%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Terraced
+£63,725 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,275
Sold on 17 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 4AL
← Back to All Properties