Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, JASMINE COURT, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 3SX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.4%
Price Change
+£48,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+77.4%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Terraced
+£48,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,995
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 3SX
← Back to All Properties