Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WEAVERS LODGE, CAMPS ROAD, HAVERHILL, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CB9 8AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.1%
Price Change
-£71,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
-29.1%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£71,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,950
+86.8%
Sold on 30 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£114,780 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,170
Sold on 3 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 8AY
← Back to All Properties