Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29B, VICARAGE CLOSE, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 2PU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.4%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+71.4%
Sold on 28 February 2018
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+50.5%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+32.9%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
+£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995
+48.9%
Sold on 12 November 1999
Terraced
+£22,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 11 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 2PU
← Back to All Properties