Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, MARTINET DRIVE, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 8GP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£465,000
+32.9%
Sold on 22 May 2025
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000
+26.8%
Sold on 9 August 2017
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£276,000
+6.2%
Sold on 18 December 2014
Terraced
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£259,950
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 8GP
← Back to All Properties