Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, CASTLE COURT, CHANCERY LANE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 4LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.5%
Price Change
-£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£198,000
-8.5%
Sold on 15 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£216,500
+22.0%
Sold on 29 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,495
Sold on 5 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 4LL
← Back to All Properties