Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, NEWMAN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B24 9AQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,500
Last Sold Price
7 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£111,500
+4.2%
Sold on 7 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 11 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B24 9AQ
← Back to All Properties