36, JOULE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M9 4FE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£68,995
Last Sold Price
29 November 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.2%
Price Change
+£38,495 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£68,995+126.2%
Sold on 29 November 2006
Terraced
+£38,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£30,500+27.1%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,000+26.6%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,950
Sold on 24 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1