Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LAVERSTOKE CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO16 8DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£281,250
Last Sold Price
14 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£101,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£281,250
+56.3%
Sold on 14 October 2020
Terraced
+£101,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+118.2%
Sold on 13 September 2013
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 17 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 8DN
← Back to All Properties