Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BURY ROAD, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 0ED
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£635,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£635,000
+10.4%
Sold on 6 October 2023
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£575,000
+66.2%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Detached
+£229,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£346,000
+57.3%
Sold on 10 August 2012
Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 14 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 0ED
← Back to All Properties