15, NEW STREET, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S72 0DJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+209.3%
Price Change
+£50,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£75,000+209.3%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Terraced
+£50,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,250+86.5%
Sold on 8 July 2003
Terraced
+£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 1 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1