Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MILFORD CRESCENT, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 6HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£92,000
-1.1%
Sold on 11 September 2006
Semi-Detached
-£995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,995
+16.3%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£13,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 9 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 6HY
← Back to All Properties