55, THE CRESCENT WEST, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S66 3RE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.5%
Price Change
+£60,600 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+136.5%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Terraced
+£60,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,400+20.0%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Terraced
+£7,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 21 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1