Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, THREE CROWNS HOUSE, SOUTH QUAY, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 5DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
13 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,500
-2.3%
Sold on 13 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+150.3%
Sold on 25 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,950
Sold on 3 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 5DT
← Back to All Properties