Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
142, MILTON STREET, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 8LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.3%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+73.3%
Sold on 13 September 2024
Terraced
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+207.8%
Sold on 12 November 2010
Terraced
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 29 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 8LL
← Back to All Properties