Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, STAFFORD ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 5EE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.4%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+97.4%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Terraced
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
-11.0%
Sold on 2 September 2010
Terraced
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,500
+95.9%
Sold on 14 December 2006
Terraced
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 26 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 5EE
← Back to All Properties