Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ST CATHERINES GROVE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 8NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+10.1%
Sold on 19 September 2017
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,500
+127.1%
Sold on 3 April 2009
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 8NA
← Back to All Properties