Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, MARSHALL PLACE, 445, WINCHESTER ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 7BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
14 November 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£157,500
+21.2%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+1.6%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+25.9%
Sold on 9 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,700
Sold on 31 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 7BD
← Back to All Properties