Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, ROWOOD DRIVE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 9NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.5%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+68.5%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+37.0%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 12 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 9NQ
← Back to All Properties