Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, TOWER SQUARE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 5FH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+5.1%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+3.8%
Sold on 19 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,950
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 5FH
← Back to All Properties