Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, COTSWOLD STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L7 2PY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£131,000
+19.1%
Sold on 13 March 2020
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+31.0%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+479.3%
Sold on 17 September 2007
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,500
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L7 2PY
← Back to All Properties