Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
203, CHALDON ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 5PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£489,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.6%
Price Change
+£239,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£489,000
+95.6%
Sold on 17 September 2025
Detached
+£239,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,999
+224.7%
Sold on 9 June 2004
Detached
+£172,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 11 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 5PN
← Back to All Properties