Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, MAIN STREET, ILKESTON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 6AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£34,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,000
+19.7%
Sold on 10 June 2010
Terraced
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,950
+73.0%
Sold on 16 June 2004
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 6AT
← Back to All Properties