Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, KING WILLIAM COURT, WALTHAM ABBEY, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
EN9 3XP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£310,000
+3.5%
Sold on 12 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,500
+46.1%
Sold on 5 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 26 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN9 3XP
← Back to All Properties