45, RINGWOOD, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 8YG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+30.0%
Sold on 6 May 2014
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+5.3%
Sold on 15 January 2009
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 23 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1