Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ST MONICAS AVENUE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 1PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,995
Last Sold Price
1 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.2%
Price Change
+£44,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,995
+56.2%
Sold on 1 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£44,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+42.3%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£23,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,200
Sold on 1 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 1PJ
← Back to All Properties