Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 1, 55, ST FRANCIS DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 3PS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,995
Last Sold Price
7 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£13,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£153,995
+10.0%
Sold on 7 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 14 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 3PS
← Back to All Properties