Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CHALICE COURT, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 4TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£274,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£81,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£274,000
+42.0%
Sold on 5 February 2004
Detached
+£81,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,950
+27.8%
Sold on 28 February 2001
Detached
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,000
Sold on 10 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 4TA
← Back to All Properties