Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, CHATSWORTH ROAD, WORKSOP, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S80 4LH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.8%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+58.8%
Sold on 11 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+2.2%
Sold on 11 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£1,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,200
+85.1%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£38,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S80 4LH
← Back to All Properties